Mautern Mini-Team  31. Juli 2017 - Endstand
48 Teams, 42 Boards, MP-Tabelle C
      MP je Spieler        
Rang Team Kat Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 SCHLOTMANN   C. Daehr, F. Wrobel, D. Markaris, R. Schlotmann 96,5 5 123 6440
2 SIGMA S-A B. Fallenius, D. Fischer, B. Saurer, J. Simon 81,92 4 73 5552
3 GKSZ   A. Kofler, M. Zupancic, B. Spraider, H. Grümm 80,82 5 61 4840
4 TITUS   E. Schnöll, G. Senzenberger, R. Kurz, J. Platzer 80,25 5 56 4240
5 D-A-DK D S. Svensson, G. Kleist, P. Husum, M. Nielsen 79,75 4 68 3552
6 NO LIMIT   R. Handel, C. Kemmer, C. Günther, C. Schlicker 74,73 4 56 2952
7 SIEBZEHN   W. Eglseer, H. Handlechner, S. Kern, A. Illner 73,96 3 49 2264
8 LANGER CH-D H. Gwinner, A. Haidorfer, D. Langer, D. Nikolenkov 73,69 4,5 39 2307
9 LUNA   J. Hackl, K. Hackl, W. Hackl, R. Winkler 73,2 4 37 2174
10 FREIBURG+ D Ammann, N. Bausback, Seiter, C. Tetal 71,97 3,5 40 2041
11 WILMES D K. Appelt, K. Claassen, W. Dieter, Z. Peter 69,72 5 15 2084
12 GERDA INT L. Fresen, W. Vogt, U. Kratz, Gröbler 68,18 4 22 1907
13 MARX D M. Kammermeier, A. Marx, M. W. Werner, R. Zepelin 67,37 5 22 1906
14 NPC DAISY   M. Knob, T. Knob, B. Kreutzer, E. Werner 65,4 3 23 1641
15 AGHA   H. Adelsberger, H. Adelsberger, I. Hlavicza, N. Gabler 65,25 3 34 1552
16 QUEEN OF HEARTS NL-D J. Trouwborst, E. Böhlke, I. Gromann, K. Herz 65,12 3,5 13 1508
17 HERESFORD   T. Paske, C. Breitenstein, H. Breitenstein, S. Wernle 64,86 4 10 1463
18 PINKY   M. Füreder, W. Berner, J. Schock, M. Wufka 64,84 4 9 1374
19 GRÜNER BAUM D G. Cappeller, J. Cappeller, M. Ermlich, G. Marwitz 64,38 4 13 1285
20 AXOLOTL   J.Roupec, H.Roupec, J.Nehiba, O.Mayer-Leitzmann, F.Kubak 63,76 4 6 1196
21 RENATE   R. Götz, R. Götz, H. Myahov, J. Hofstätter 63,08 4 6 1107
22 SOMMER   G. Floszmann, S. Hrachowina, R. Grossmann, W. Krammer 63,01 3 8 930
23 PHIFLO   S. Lendwai, D. Lindenlauf, P. Scheberan, F. Weiss 61,97 3 1 841
24 BABA-BERG   A. Babsch, J. Bamberger, A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger 61,62 3 13 752
25 2 MAL RUND   L. Daichendt, O. Kleedorfer, A. Aschauer, M. Kronabetter 60,25 3 1 664
26 SEMMELRATH A-NL W.Semmelrath, M.Nelissen, A.Wesseling, N.Van der Gaast 60,21 3 -7 264
27 SASSICAIA   H. Fräser, H. Fräser, E. Gregoritsch, J. Zeugner 59,72 3 -2 264
28 BEST   A. Belin, H. Stigleitner, H. Stigleitner, S. Beer 59,57 2,5 -1 220
29 WORM NL H. Begas, K. De Ruiter, W. Floris, J. Worm 59,38 3 6 264
30 Q   M. Rokyta, Q. Jadali, A. Gogoman, K. Kaiser Jun. 58,2 2,5 -6 220
31 ZOLLE A-SLO G. Zolle, S. Rojko, A. Sumer, M. Pavlin 57,55 3 -8 264
32 HIERMANSEDER   C. Hiermanseder, W. Niesner, M. Sauseng, B. Utner 56,11 2 -7 176
33 LISA   M. Schwarz, F. Schmitz, A. Mittermayr, H. Finz 55,34 3 -19 264
34 REKONTRA   G. Haschek, G. Pollak, S. Propst, G. Wiedmann 55,26 2 -11 176
35 DÖF   O. Ruthenberg, A. Zwettler, P. Leitner, H. Gyimesi 51,77 2 -23 176
36 EISBÄR   U. Sommeregger, E. Charkow, M. Doutlik, D. Wasser 51,12 1 -20 88
37 GUJA A-R A. Guja, R. Guja, Griegoria, Merlusca 50,93 3 -37 264
38 2X2   G. Schober, I. Schober, E. Sternfeld, P. Gyimesi 50,9 1 -6 88
39 MARTEL RO C. Matei, R. Gliga, S. Daniel, R. Nicolate 50,58 2 -14 176
40 LUPO VELOCE   W. Lauss, H. Berger, R. Franzel, R. Wadl 46,53 2,5 -42 220
41 PACKMAS D-A M. Drexler, M. Drexler, D. Flierl, V. Flierl, M. Winkler 45,47 2 -53 176
42 ABC   L. Remmel, R. Schrammel, H. Stadler, J. Walter 44,77 2 -47 176
43 CHRISTIANSEN D D. Will, I. Christiansen, D. Kötter, S. Kötter 41,63 2 -64 176
44 THE 3 DIECKERS   M. Kalchbauer, W. Kunisch, F. Wieselmayer, R. Tomasek 38,76 1 -91 88
45 FUCHS   S. Bogner, S. Fuchs, R. Fuchs, T. Fuchs 37,7 1 -65 88
46 ST. KREMSBACH   E. Smolinski, M. Vukovich, K. Eigenbauer, M. Fabsicz 36,91 1 -76 88
47 INGE+JUNGS   I. Babsch, J. Durek, R. Mayer, M. Pendl 35,04 1 -74 88
48 LILLITH   A. Spieß, E. Sodl, E. Kuschel, A. Heschl 26,26 1 -118 88