Salzkammergut Bridgetage - Team   13. + 14. Juli 2017 - Endstand
31 Teams, 88 Boards, MP-Tabelle B
    als PDF                 MP je Spieler                         
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 LUPO VELOCE H. Berger, W. Lauss, M. Strafner, S. Weinberger 144,77 7 123 8728
2 NPC DAISY H. Gyimesi, C. Wanha, G. Wiedmann, M. Knob 144,71 9 119 7936
3 SIGMA D. Fischer, B. Saurer, H. Stalzer, P. Stigleitner, R. Wadl 140,54 7 116 6928
4 SENIORS KG K. Feichtinger, A. Gloyer, G. Kriftner, H. Obermair, J. Fucik 139,67 9 83 6336
5 FRANZEL R. Franzel, T. Seidel, Wo. Seidel, S. Terraneo 136,13 8 80 5432
6 BALI-BERG A. Babsch, A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger, A. Lindermann 127,40 8 49 4632
7 LILI K. Lichtenegger, B. Lindinger, Er. Pichler, T. Weigkricht 123,52 6 89 3624
8 LAUTSCHACH B. Spraider, H. Matuschkowitz, H. Charkow, H. Ölsinger 122,37 7 33 3128
9 PALATINUS (HU) G. Marjai, L. Honti, G. Sebes, K. Mezei 121,96 6 34 2799
10 SIEGI W. Berner, T. Burg, S. Lendwai, P. Zelnik 121,19 5 60 2470
11 ROCKY W. Broser, K. Kaiser Jun., M. Rokyta, E. Schamberger 119,53 6 35 2349
12 OST 4 J. Hackl, B. Molnar, S. Molnar, M. Pendl 114,66 5,5 28 2072
13 XSMITH M. Benedikt, M. Füreder, T. Kofler, S. Krichhammer 113,52 5 1 1795
14 MARE A. Denz, E. Denz, M. Knoll, R. Siegmund 110,89 6 -7 1674
15 BOSAK G. Bosak, M. Kloucek, H. Stadler, P. Steiner 109,88 6 -8 1449
16 MIXED G. Engl, M. Mannsberger, Wa. Seidel, M. Wufka, B. Wöss 108,79 5,5 -13 1172
17 BIERFREUNDE A. Braunecker, G. Hornischer, Ev. Pichler, I. Url 108,37 6 -9 624
18 AXOLOTL F. Kubak, O. Mayer-Leitzmann, J. Nehiba, H. Roupec, J. Roupec 107,10 4 -3 416
19 DOUTLIK M. Doutlik, E. Lorenz, U. Sommeregger, S. Wernle 106,05 5 -10 520
20 AVANGERS S. Bogner, H. Deixler, S. Fuchs, T. Kral 100,08 5 -32 520
21 GABLER N. Gabler, I. Hlavicza, K. Jantzen, H. Martin 99,76 5 -61 520
22 BABSCH I. Babsch, A. Borkovec, W. Gauster, L. Remmel 96,87 3,5 -46 364
23 LIWI G. Daschiel, M. Daschiel, P. Gyimesi, E. Sternfeld 95,87 3 -36 312
24 PAZE C. Paesold, M. Summer, J. Zeugner, E. Zimmermann 95,82 5 -52 520
25 4 NT E. Kuschel, M. Lipp, P. Lipp, E. Sodl 95,12 4 -49 416
26 MARILLE W. Hackl, M. Palitsch, R. Rechbach, A. Veverka 92,34 4,5 -74 468
27 MOWIE H. Finz, A. Heschl, K. Heschl, A. Spieß 92,15 3 -50 312
28 BROJER M. Brojer, C. Engl, M. Halvax, G. Prokopowski 91,41 3 -66 312
29 HOBBITS E. Nagele, H. Ropper, P. Tichy, R. Tichy 90,73 3 -57 312
30 JEDERMANN K. Berthold, P. Mayr, I. Petschler, C. Zapf 88,36 3 -56 312
31 BACHMAIER U. Bachmaier, E. Gruber, U. Markowski, J. Reiter 65,93 2 -186 208